2018 BREEDING SEASON 20 PAIRS OF INDIAN RINGNECK PARROT CAGES

2018 BREEDING SEASON 20 PAIRS OF INDIAN RINGNECK PARROT CAGES

Common Names
Indian Ringneck Parakeet, Indian Ringneck Parrot, Rose-Ringed Parrot.

Scientific Name
Psittacula krameri manillensis.

Origin
India, Asia

Size
Medium, at about 16 inches in length including the tail feathers.

Average Lifespan
Between 25 to 30 years, although instances of Ringnecks living past the age of fifty have been authenticated.

►Social Media Links:

https://twitter.com/breedingbirds1
https://www.facebook.com/BreedingBirds1/
https://www.facebook.com/groups/19212…
https://www.instagram.com/breedingbir…

Walk In Bird Aviary

Walk In Bird Aviary

Bird Condos just introduced our newest and most secure bid cages, the Bird Condo and it includes a lot of pretty big changes! Easy to clean, easy to assemble, and great quality.

Read more about bird condos :http://goo.gl/RkGEp2
Learn all about bird aviaries : http://goo.gl/RkGEp2

More bird goodness: #birds

parrot breeding farm & parrot cages

parrot breeding farm & parrot cages

parrot breeding farm & parrot cages

parrot breeding farm
parrot breeding box
parrot breeding cage
parrot breeding room
parrot breeding tips
parrot breeding malomat
parrot breeding setup
parrot breeding formula
parrot breeding farm in pakistan
parrot breeding season

parrot cages in minecraft
parrot cages design
parrot cages for sale on ebay
parrot cages for sale
parrot cages price in pakistan
parrot cages amazon
parrot cages images
parrot cages
best parrot cages
parrot breeding cages

Feeding time – Alexandrine and Eclectus baby parrots

Feeding time – Alexandrine and Eclectus baby parrots

Our customers never know what they will be asked to do when they come to visit us at Beakers Parrot Place. In this video, I put two families to work feeding 3 .\r
\r
Im feeding my baby alexandrine & Eclectus parrots.\r
\r
\r
\r
Our new baby eclectus parrots are only 3 weeks old. This is a beautiful journey we are taking with our new birds and we are hand raising them from chicks.\r
\r
Two baby Eclectus Parrots being spoon fed 10-15 days old.

Funny Eclectus Parrot Bird Talking And Singing – Funny Parrot Videos 2017

Funny Eclectus Parrot Bird Talking And Singing – Funny Parrot Videos 2017

Best Funny Eclectus Parrot Bird Doing Cute Things – Funny Pets Video 2017. Funniest Parrot Video 2017 videos Of MashupZone, Tiger Productions and The Pet Collective

Please subscribe our channel FunnyAnimals help us like, share this video! Thank you very much 🙂 🙂 🙂

Follow me:
★ Don’t forget to subscribe my channel to help me reach to 10.000 Subscribe : https://goo.gl/Zjv7Jy
★ Google Plus: http://bit.ly/2AeoGyv
★ Facebook Fanpage: